October 2017
Waynesville, Ohio, USA
Lat, Long: 39 32.0' N, 84 05.2' W     Time zone: -5:00 (Eastern)     DST: North America

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Rise: 7:32am
Set: 7:20pm
Len: 11h 48m
2
Rise: 7:33am
Set: 7:18pm
Len: 11h 45m
3
Rise: 7:34am
Set: 7:17pm
Len: 11h 43m
4
Rise: 7:35am
Set: 7:15pm
Len: 11h 40m
5
Rise: 7:36am
Set: 7:14pm
Len: 11h 37m
6
Rise: 7:37am
Set: 7:12pm
Len: 11h 35m
7
Rise: 7:38am
Set: 7:10pm
Len: 11h 32m
8
Rise: 7:39am
Set: 7:09pm
Len: 11h 30m
9
Rise: 7:40am
Set: 7:07pm
Len: 11h 27m
10
Rise: 7:41am
Set: 7:06pm
Len: 11h 25m
11
Rise: 7:42am
Set: 7:04pm
Len: 11h 22m
12
Rise: 7:43am
Set: 7:03pm
Len: 11h 20m
13
Rise: 7:44am
Set: 7:01pm
Len: 11h 17m
14
Rise: 7:45am
Set: 7:00pm
Len: 11h 15m
15
Rise: 7:46am
Set: 6:58pm
Len: 11h 12m
16
Rise: 7:47am
Set: 6:57pm
Len: 11h 10m
17
Rise: 7:48am
Set: 6:55pm
Len: 11h 7m
18
Rise: 7:49am
Set: 6:54pm
Len: 11h 5m
19
Rise: 7:50am
Set: 6:52pm
Len: 11h 2m
20
Rise: 7:51am
Set: 6:51pm
Len: 11h 0m
21
Rise: 7:52am
Set: 6:50pm
Len: 10h 57m
22
Rise: 7:53am
Set: 6:48pm
Len: 10h 55m
23
Rise: 7:55am
Set: 6:47pm
Len: 10h 52m
24
Rise: 7:56am
Set: 6:46pm
Len: 10h 50m
25
Rise: 7:57am
Set: 6:44pm
Len: 10h 48m
26
Rise: 7:58am
Set: 6:43pm
Len: 10h 45m
27
Rise: 7:59am
Set: 6:42pm
Len: 10h 43m
28
Rise: 8:00am
Set: 6:40pm
Len: 10h 40m
29
Rise: 8:01am
Set: 6:39pm
Len: 10h 38m
30
Rise: 8:02am
Set: 6:38pm
Len: 10h 36m
31
Rise: 8:03am
Set: 6:37pm
Len: 10h 33m
       
Latitude and longitude are
not for navigational purposes.
Daylight Saving/Summer Time is in effect for the entire month.
© 2017 Edwards Apps, Inc. — SunriseSunset.com